Warning: mysqli_num_fields() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/brandwikitoday/public_html/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 3182
Chapter-Grand Honour-2018 - Grand Lodge of India

Chapter-Grand Honour-2018

 

SUPREME GRAND CHAPTER OF INDIA

PAST GRAND RANKS 2018

 

PAST SECOND GRAND PRINCIPAL (M.E.COMP.)

DR. NANDLAL AGARWAL

 SHYAM KRISHNA AGRAWAL

DR. JAVED AKHTAR

DR. RABINDRA NATH BHATTACHARYA

 SHANTANU MAZUMDAR

 AJIT KUMAR SHAHA

 SAMARJIT SINGH

 GAUTAM BASU

DR. R.K. DHAR

 ANUP KUMAR

 RAKESH NAND

DR. KAMAL PRAKASH

 G.D. RAO

 H.S. SADANA

 LAKHBIR SINGH SETH

 PUNEET SOHAL

 RAJIV SONI

 BHISHAM BAKSHI

 N.K. KHANNA

 S.S. SAMBI

DR. SURESH K. SHARMA

 U.P. KESARWANI

 AJAY KUMAR SETH

 SATISH JOHN

 R.L. VOHRA

 SANJIV GANDHI

 BHARAT CHAWLA

 ASHOK KR. SHARMA

DR. S.K. AGARWAL

 DEEPAK AHUJA

 A.B. BHALERAO

 G.HIRENDRA KAMATH

DR. R.S. MAHALE

 S. MARIMUTHU

 PRATAP KARAN PAUL

 S.S. PRASAD

DR. R. RAVIKUMAR

 C.UPENDRA KAMATH

MAJOR. P.RAMA RAO

 MANGESH Y. SHASTRI

 JAL S. THANAWALA

 TUSHAR M. ZAVERI

PAST THIRD GRAND PRINICPAL (E.COMP.)

DR. ANJAN CHAKRAVARTY

 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA

 NURUL HASSAN

 KRISHNA RANJAN

DR. SANTI RANJAN SIKDAR

 RUMNEEK BAWA

 S.K. CHHIBBER

 A.S. DHILLON

CDR. C.P. GUPTA

DR. S.K. JAISWAL

 HARSHADRAY CHHAGANLAL JOSHI

 A.S. MATTA

 D.C. MISRA

 BISHAN MOHAN

 M.C. PANDE

DR. HARI SINGH

 GURBHAKASH SINGH SRAO

 YASHWANT POONAMBHAI PATEL

 JYOTINKUMAR KANTILAL PATEL

 CHETAN KUMAR PATEL

 ASHWIN SUMARIA

 RAVI KR. AGARWAL

 M.K. MAHAJAN

 SUMAN KAPUR

 OM KAPOOR

 G.B.S. CHOPRA

 JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN

 RAJ KUMAR AGARWAL

 HARPAL SINGH

 MAHESH K. MALIK

 AJAY GOEL

DR. ASHOK KR. GUPTA

 R.S. GROVER

 VISHAL BAKSHI

DR. L.D.SUDHAKARA BABU

 K.SHARATH CHOUDARY

 B.K. DORESWAMY

 N. GANESH

 V.S. JAYASHANKER

 S. MADHU

 R. RAMABHADRAN

 D.K. RAVI

 T. RAVINDRAN

 R.M. SHANMUGAM

 B.K. SRINIVAS

 S.GANAPATHI SUBRAMANIAN

 C.P. SURESH

 S. SWAMINATHAN

 APPU KURIAN

DR. G. RAGHUVARAN

 P.M. ANAND

 S. PERUMAL

DR. K. PREMACHANDRAN

 K. GOPALAN

DR. P.BALACHANDRAN NAIR

 THOMAS T. RAMAPURAM

 R. VENKATESH

 N. SHANMUGAM

 VIJAY KUMAR GAUHAR

 A.K. CHODDA

 N. VIJAYAKUMAR

 P.R. DIWAN

 RAJNIKANT K. SHAH

 A.A. RANGWALLA

 MUFFAZAL S. FEDERAL

PAST GRAND SCRIBE`E’ (E.COMP.)

 NILKANTH T. JATIANI

 BALARAM KUNDU

 V.K. AGARWAL

DR. K. LOGANATHAN

 JOTHIRLINGANA GOUD PATIL

 R.RAJIV RAJ

DR. A.CHANDRASEKHAR RAO

 SURESH MEHRA

 ATUL G. MENDHEKAR

PAST GRAND SCRIBE`N’ (E.COMP.)

DR. BASUDEB GHOSH

 PERVEZ S. KAIKOBAD

 C.S. DHILLON

 R.S. GUPTA

 RAMESH KACKER

DR. R.M. MATHUR

 HARPAL SINGH RANAUTA

 KIRIT PATEL

 SUNIL TANNA

 DILIPKUMAR BANSILAL PATEL

 A.D. CHAWLA

DR. K.G. ALEXANDER

 PREM BEHL

 S. CHANDRAMOULI

DR. A. DEVADAS

 K.P. PRABHAKARAN

DR. A.C. RAGHURAM

 B.V.NAGESWARA RAO

 M.V. RENGARAJAN

 ANURAG SAHAE

 R.K. SAHGAL

DR. V. SIVAPRAKASAM

 M.S. SUNDARAVEL

 G.R. VENKATANARAYANA

 L. RAVICHANDRAN

 G.J. ANCHERIL

 A.D. KUTHE

 

PAST PRESIDENT COMMITTEE OF GENERAL PURPOSES (E.COMP.)

 RISHI DEWAN

 VIRENDRA KUKREJA

 G. PRASANNA

 K.A. RAMAKRISHNAN

 R. JAYARAMAN

 RAMAPPA RAJENDRAN

 G. RANGANATHAN

 K. RANGARAO

 M.L.PRASAD RAO

 VIJAY VASUDEVAN

 N. VENKAT RATNAM

CAPT. SITARAM G. MODAK

 MEHERNOSH N. PATEL

 BHANUBHAI J. DAVE

DR. DEEPAK K. DE

PAST GRAND REGISTRAR (E.COMP.)

 JITENDRA L. CHAWLA

 Y.K. GUPTA

 HARDIP SIKUND

 N.K. SHARMA

DR. M.GEORGE ERALY

 G.N. GOPALARATHNAM

 P.G. KULKARNI

 KRISHNA M. PAIKOTI

 T.K. UNNI

 K. VENKANNA

 S.T. GAUTHAMAN

PAST DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR (E.COMP.)

 SANJAY KISHORE

 S.C. MEHROTRA

 B.S. SAINI

 S.K. SRIVASTAVA

 A.R. HOLLA

DR. K.SATHISH KUMAR

 P.K. MURUGESAN DURAI

 R.MOHAN RAJ

 RANJIT SAHADEVAN

DR. A.VISWANATH SHETTY

P.A. SINGALA

COL. S.M. SREEKANTA

 ADITYA MUKHERJEE

 J. JAYAKAR

 K. NARAYANAN

 ASPI B. ENGINEER

PAST GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)

 UMESH KR. DHANDHANIA

DR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR

 SUNIL MEHRA

 V. CHAKRAPANI

 S. CHIDAMBARAM

 ROGER OSCAR CHRISTIAN

 THOMAS C. JOSEPH

COL. N.R. KURUP

 R. MAHENDRAN

 T.N. MANOHARAN

 MANU MENDA

 ASHOK MIRPURI

 P. SHANMUGARAJ

DR. D.K. SHETTY

 D. SREENIVASAN

 M.JOSEPH VINCENT

 V.S. SUDHAKAR

 HARMOHAN SINGH BHASIN

 G.K. DAWARA

 KALPAK H. GANDHI

PAST PRINCIPAL GRAND SOJOURNER (E.COMP.)

 J.N. CHANDLA

 K.V.S. GUPTA

 SUDHIR JALOTA

 R.C. MISRA

 RAJIV SHARMA

 L. ANANTH

 V. ARULAPPAN

 M.K. CHIDAMBARANATH

 VISWANATHAN GANAPATHY

DR. K.G. GHORPADE

 JOHN P. MENEZES

 M.KRISHNA MOHAN

 DEVESH J. PATEL

DR. R.V. RANGAN

 T.J.BABU SEBASTIAN

 P. SRIDHARAN

 S. UMESH

DR. K.B. SAXENA

PAST FIRST ASSISTANT GRAND SOJOUNER (E.COMP.)

 ANOOP K. SUD

 GURDEEP SINGH ARORA

 GIRISH AGIWAL

 B. AMARNAATH

 V.S. ANGADI

 B. ASWATHAMA

DR. R. BHASKARAN

 A.B. BIDAPA

 M.M.MOHAMMAD HANEEF

 C. JAGADEESAN

 S. KRISHNAN

 S.V. KULKARNI

 REJI MARKOS

 JOSEPH MARKOS

 P.B. MENON

 C. NAGARAJU

 B.K. NAMBIAR

 V.L. NARAYANAN

 B. NATARAJ

 M. PADMAKUMAR

 KARTIK M. PATEL

 AMAR R. RAO

 C.S. RAVISHANKAR

 A.SUNDER ROY

 SATHRASALA SHARATH BABU

 P. SRINIVASAN

DR. S. SUBBIAH

 D. SUDHAKAR

 K.M. SUKADEV

 S. SUKUMAR

 G.S. SUNDER

 K. SURENDRANATH

 S. VALLIYAPPAN

 SHRIYASH D. DARU

PAST SECOND ASSISTANT GRAND SOJOURNER (E.COMP.)

 SHAHID LATIF

 SUNDEEP KUMAR JALAN

 G.N. BEHL

COL. P.C. BORA

 P.K. KHANNA

JUSTICE D.D. SUD

 S.M. ASHRAF

 SURESH KHEMANI

 S. LAKSHMINARAYANAN

 J.B.SANKARA RAO

 P.R. RATHNAM

DR. S. SHANMUGAM

DR. JAYARAM K. SHETTY

 DIGVIJAY M. DHURU

 NOEL M. JOSEPH

 SANJAY S. RAUT

PAST GRAND SWORD BEARER(E.COMP.)

 PRADIP KUMAR BASU

 PANKAJ BANSAL

DR. K.M. ANIYAN

 S. DHANARAJ

DR. V.G. GOVEKAR

 JAYAKAR B. MALLAIAH

DR. KURIAKOSE MAMPALLIL

 MANI V. MENON

PROF. M. NATARAJAN

 G. NATARAJASUNDARAM

 M. NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN

 P.B. PRAKASH

DR. A.B.NARASINGA RAO

 L.PANDURANGA RAO

 S. RAVISHANKAR

 K.S. SREEKANTH

 S. SRIDHAR

 S.E. VASUDEVAN

 M. VIJAYAKUMAR

PAST DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)

PROF. ANIL RAKESHI

 K.T. AJITH

 G. MADANARAJ

DR. A. NAGARAJAN

 K. KASTHURI

 TARUN SHRIVASTAVA

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SCRIBE`E’(E.COMP.)

 MOHIT MADHOK

 ATUL SAH

 BALBIR SINGH

 A.S. BEN ROY

 JACOB CHERIAN

DR. P.C. GILVAZ

DR. SHAJI THOMAS JOHN

 N.KAMLESH KUMAR

 V.S. NAYAK

 S. PARAMASIVAN

 A.KULATHOORAN PILLAI

 S.MAHESHKUMAR PILLAI

 L. RAJESH

JUSTICE C.Y. SOMAYAJULU

 H.S. SUDHINDRA

 K.R. TANDUR

 S. VASUDEVAN

PAST DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER(E.COMP.)

 ASHOKJI AGARWAL

 PROBIR K. BANERJEE

 ABRAHAM CHERIAN

 S. GANESH RAM

 SUNIL GEORGE

 MADAN G. MAKHIJA

DR. H.L. MANKANI

 C.T. MOHAN

 AKHILESH G. NAIR

 M.HARISH CHANDRA NAYAK

 D.S. PADMANABHAN NAIR

DR. AJITKUMAR RAGHUVARAN

 K.S. RAMALINGAM

DR. C.VEERABHADRA RAO

 V.MADHUSUDHANA REDDY

 SURESH SHENOI

 C. SITARAM

PAST GRAND STANDARD BEARER(E.COMP.)

 NARINDER GUPTA

 ANIL KUMAR JAIN

 ANURAG KAPOOR

 SUDHIR MEHROTRA

 SANJEEV SURI

 SURINDER THAPAR

 AMAN SOI

 S.K. AGARWAL

 PRASHANT AGARWAL

DR. DINUKUMAR ARTHUR

 M. GANESH KUMAR

JUSTICE M. GOVINDARAJ

 M. ILANGOVAN

 V. JAYARAM

 S. JEGATHEESAN

 M.C. KARIAPPA

 B.T. KHANNA

 N.KRISHNA KUMAR

 YASHKARAN SINGH LAULY

 RAMKUMAR MENON

 K. NAGARAJAN

DR. S. NATARAJAN

 RAMESH V. NIKAM

 V.K. PARTHASARATHY

 S.D. RAMALINGAM

 S. RAMNATH

 ARVIND RANGAN

DR. D.NARAYANA REDDY

 KUSHAL ROY

 Y.UDAYA SHANKAR

 PALLI SADANANDA SHETTY

 A. SRINIVAS

 T.A. SRINIVASAN

 G. SURESH

DR. ABRAHAM THOMAS

 S. VITHYASHANKAR

 A. JAYAKUMAR

 M.M AMALSADWALA

 

PAST ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)

DR. ANIL AGARWAL

 H.S. DHANJAL

 ARUN JAIN

 NALIN JAIN

 SARVESH N. MATHUR

 RAMESH KUMAR MEHROTRA

 NAVENDU KR. ADAVAL

 S.V. DESHPANDE

LT.COL. S.J.BHASKAR RAO

 A. RAVINDRAN

 R. SUNDAR

 PRADEEP EAPEN THOMAS

DR. K.S. VASU

 P.R. VENKATACHALAM

 

PAST GRAND ORGANIST (E.COMP.)

 PRAKASH KHANNA

 SUBHASH MALIK

 S. ANDIAPPAN

 PURSHOTHAMLAL ASRANI

 V.SURESH BABU

 PERVEZ M. BHAGAT

 J. JAYASURIAN

 V. JEYAMOHAN

 KESHAAVA K. MAGAJI

 D.V. NAGMULE

 G. PRABHAKAR

 D.V.RAMANA PRASAD

 M RAMANI

CAPT. B.S. RAO

 P.P.K. RAO

DR. R.R. RAO

 K. RAVI

 K.V. SATYANARAYANA

 G. SELVARAJAN

 S. VENKATAKRISHNA

 A.R.NARASINGA RAO

DR. JOY PHILIP

PAST GRAND STEWARD(E.COMP.)

 ASHOK KUMAR AGARWAL

 ANAND SAHAY

 VINAY CHANDLA

 M.S. MANN

 MOHINDER SINGH

 SURESH CHAND VERMA

 S.G. GANACHARI

 GEORGE JOSEPH

DR. V. SHANMUGAM

 T. KRISHNAMURTHY

DR. A.DIVAKAR RAO

 A.M. RAFIQ

 K.V. BHANDARY

 JACOB ANTO PERINCHERY

 VELU MUTHU

 CHINNASAMY GANESAN

 MAHENDRA N. JOGANI

 R. KRISHNAMOORTHY

 N.G. RAVINDRA

DR. GOPAL SURENDRAN

COL. R. RAMAKRISHNAN

 BALAKRISHNA MADDURI

PAST GRAND JANITOR(E.COMP.)

 CHETAN GARG

 ARUN KUMAR SHARMA

 R.R. UPPAL

 M. ANAND

 N.L. BHAGAWAN

CDR. S. CHANDRASEKARAN

 P.C. DHANANJEYA

 JIPENDRA P. NAYAK

 L. RADHAKRISHNA

 P. RAJ NARSING RAO

 KOSHY P. TITUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 P. VIJAY KUMAR

 G.S. WELLING

 JAMES VERGHESE

 R.M. ADAIKALAVAN

 K.R. ANANTHARAMAN

 K.K. CHANDRAN

 S.NICHANI DAULAT

 K. GIRIDHARAN

 NARESH LAKHOTIA

 BALAJI K. MOORTHY

 S. MURALI MOHAN RAO

 K. NATARAJAN

 B.S. PURSHOTHAM

DR. S.R. RAJAGOPALAN

DR. C. THANGAVELU

 JOHN THAYYIL

 K.V.B. VARAPRASAD

 MAHESH V. YAVAGAL

 ABRAHAM JOSEPH ZACHARIAS

 ABHAY P. DESHPANDE

DR. MOHAN SINGH