Chapter-Grand Honour-2018

 

SUPREME GRAND CHAPTER OF INDIA

PAST GRAND RANKS 2018

 

PAST SECOND GRAND PRINCIPAL (M.E.COMP.)
DR. NANDLAL AGARWAL
SHYAM KRISHNA AGRAWAL
DR. JAVED AKHTAR
DR. RABINDRA NATH BHATTACHARYA
SHANTANU MAZUMDAR
AJIT KUMAR SHAHA
SAMARJIT SINGH
GAUTAM BASU
DR. R.K. DHAR
ANUP KUMAR
RAKESH NAND
DR. KAMAL PRAKASH
G.D. RAO
H.S. SADANA
LAKHBIR SINGH SETH
PUNEET SOHAL
RAJIV SONI
BHISHAM BAKSHI
N.K. KHANNA
S.S. SAMBI
DR. SURESH K. SHARMA
U.P. KESARWANI
AJAY KUMAR SETH
SATISH JOHN
R.L. VOHRA
SANJIV GANDHI
BHARAT CHAWLA
MADHURENDRA NATH
ASHOK KR. SHARMA
DR. S.K. AGARWAL
DEEPAK AHUJA
A.B. BHALERAO
G.HIRENDRA KAMATH
DR. R.S. MAHALE
S. MARIMUTHU
PRATAP KARAN PAUL
S.S. PRASAD
DR. R. RAVIKUMAR
C.UPENDRA KAMATH
MAJOR. P.RAMA RAO
MANGESH Y. SHASTRI
JAL S. THANAWALA
TUSHAR M. ZAVERI
PAST THIRD GRAND PRINICPAL (M.E.COMP.)
DR. ANJAN CHAKRAVARTY
ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA
NURUL HASSAN
KRISHNA RANJAN
DR. SANTI RANJAN SIKDAR
RUMNEEK BAWA
S.K. CHHIBBER
A.S. DHILLON
CDR. C.P. GUPTA
DR. S.K. JAISWAL
HARSHADRAY CHHAGANLAL JOSHI
A.S. MATTA
D.C. MISRA
BISHAN MOHAN
M.C. PANDE
DR. HARI SINGH
GURBHAKASH SINGH SRAO
YASHWANT POONAMBHAI PATEL
JYOTINKUMAR KANTILAL PATEL
CHETAN KUMAR PATEL
ASHWIN SUMARIA
RAVI KR. AGARWAL
M.K. MAHAJAN
SUMAN KAPUR
OM KAPOOR
G.B.S. CHOPRA
JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN
RAJ KUMAR AGARWAL
HARPAL SINGH
MAHESH K. MALIK
AJAY GOEL
DR. ASHOK KR. GUPTA
R.S. GROVER
VISHAL BAKSHI
DR. P.ROY VAID
DR. L.D.SUDHAKARA BABU
K.SHARATH CHOUDARY
B.K. DORESWAMY
N. GANESH
V.S. JAYASHANKER
S. MADHU
R. RAMABHADRAN
D.K. RAVI
T. RAVINDRAN
R.M. SHANMUGAM
B.K. SRINIVAS
S.GANAPATHI SUBRAMANIAN
C.P. SURESH
S. SWAMINATHAN
APPU KURIAN
DR. G. RAGHUVARAN
P.M. ANAND
S. PERUMAL
DR. K. PREMACHANDRAN
K. GOPALAN
DR. P.BALACHANDRAN NAIR
THOMAS T. RAMAPURAM
R. VENKATESH
R.RAJIV RAJ
N. SHANMUGAM
VIJAY KUMAR GAUHAR
A.K. CHODDA
N. VIJAYAKUMAR
P.R. DIWAN
RAJNIKANT K. SHAH
A.A. RANGWALLA
MUFFAZAL S. FEDERAL
PAST GRAND SCRIBE`E’ (E.COMP.)
NILKANTH T. JATIANI
BALARAM KUNDU
V.K. AGARWAL
DR. K. LOGANATHAN
JOTHIRLINGANA GOUD PATIL
DR. A.CHANDRASEKHAR RAO
SURESH MEHRA
ATUL G. MENDHEKAR
PAST GRAND SCRIBE`N’ (E.COMP.)
DR. BASUDEB GHOSH
PERVEZ S. KAIKOBAD
C.S. DHILLON
R.S. GUPTA
RAMESH KACKER
DR. R.M. MATHUR
HARPAL SINGH RANAUTA
KIRIT PATEL
SUNIL TANNA
DILIPKUMAR BANSILAL PATEL
A.D. CHAWLA
DR. K.G. ALEXANDER
PREM BEHL
S. CHANDRAMOULI
DR. A. DEVADAS
K.P. PRABHAKARAN
DR. A.C. RAGHURAM
B.V.NAGESWARA RAO
M.V. RENGARAJAN
ANURAG SAHAE
R.K. SAHGAL
DR. V. SIVAPRAKASAM
M.S. SUNDARAVEL
G.R. VENKATANARAYANA
L. RAVICHANDRAN
G.J. ANCHERIL
A.D. KUTHE
PAST PRESIDENT COMMITTEE OF GENERAL PURPOSES (E.COMP.)
RISHI DEWAN
VIRENDRA KUKREJA
G. PRASANNA
K.A. RAMAKRISHNAN
R. JAYARAMAN
RAMAPPA RAJENDRAN
G. RANGANATHAN
K. RANGARAO
M.L.PRASAD RAO
VIJAY VASUDEVAN
N. VENKAT RATNAM
CAPT. SITARAM G. MODAK
MEHERNOSH N. PATEL
BHANUBHAI J. DAVE
DR. DEEPAK K. DE
PAST GRAND REGISTRAR (E.COMP.)
JITENDRA L. CHAWLA
Y.K. GUPTA
HARDIP SIKUND
N.K. SHARMA
DR. M.GEORGE ERALY
G.N. GOPALARATHNAM
P.G. KULKARNI
KRISHNA M. PAIKOTI
T.K. UNNI
K. VENKANNA
S.T. GAUTHAMAN
PAST DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR (E.COMP.)
SANJAY KISHORE
S.C. MEHROTRA
B.S. SAINI
S.K. SRIVASTAVA
A.R. HOLLA
DR. K.SATHISH KUMAR
P.K. MURUGESAN DURAI
R.MOHAN RAJ
RANJIT SAHADEVAN
DR. A.VISWANATH SHETTY
. P.A. SINGALA
COL. S.M. SREEKANTA
ADITYA MUKHERJEE
J. JAYAKAR
K. NARAYANAN
ASPI B. ENGINEER
PAST GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)
UMESH KR. DHANDHANIA
DR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR
SUNIL MEHRA
V. CHAKRAPANI
S. CHIDAMBARAM
ROGER OSCAR CHRISTIAN
THOMAS C. JOSEPH
COL. N.R. KURUP
R. MAHENDRAN
T.N. MANOHARAN
MANU MENDA
ASHOK MIRPURI
P. SHANMUGARAJ
DR. D.K. SHETTY
D. SREENIVASAN
M.JOSEPH VINCENT
V.S. SUDHAKAR
HARMOHAN SINGH BHASIN
G.K. DAWARA
KALPAK H. GANDHI
PAST PRINCIPAL GRAND SOJOURNER (E.COMP.)
J.N. CHANDLA
K.V.S. GUPTA
SUDHIR JALOTA
R.C. MISRA
RAJIV SHARMA
L. ANANTH
V. ARULAPPAN
M.K. CHIDAMBARANATH
VISWANATHAN GANAPATHY
DR. K.G. GHORPADE
JOHN P. MENEZES
M.KRISHNA MOHAN
DEVESH J. PATEL
DR. R.V. RANGAN
T.J.BABU SEBASTIAN
P. SRIDHARAN
S. UMESH
DR. K.B. SAXENA
PAST FIRST ASSISTANT GRAND SOJOUNER (E.COMP.)
ANOOP K. SUD
GURDEEP SINGH ARORA
GIRISH AGIWAL
B. AMARNAATH
V.S. ANGADI
B. ASWATHAMA
DR. R. BHASKARAN
A.B. BIDAPA
M.M.MOHAMMAD HANEEF
C. JAGADEESAN
S. KRISHNAN
S.V. KULKARNI
REJI MARKOS
JOSEPH MARKOS
P.B. MENON
C. NAGARAJU
B.K. NAMBIAR
V.L. NARAYANAN
B. NATARAJ
M. PADMAKUMAR
KARTIK M. PATEL
AMAR R. RAO
C.S. RAVISHANKAR
A.SUNDER ROY
SATHRASALA SHARATH BABU
P. SRINIVASAN
DR. S. SUBBIAH
D. SUDHAKAR
K.M. SUKADEV
S. SUKUMAR
G.S. SUNDER
K. SURENDRANATH
S. VALLIYAPPAN
SHRIYASH D. DARU
PAST SECOND ASSISTANT GRAND SOJOURNER (E.COMP.)
SHAHID LATIF
SUNDEEP KUMAR JALAN
G.N. BEHL
COL. P.C. BORA
P.K. KHANNA
JUSTICE D.D. SUD
S.M. ASHRAF
SURESH KHEMANI
S. LAKSHMINARAYANAN
J.B.SANKARA RAO
P.R. RATHNAM
DR. S. SHANMUGAM
DR. JAYARAM K. SHETTY
DIGVIJAY M. DHURU
NOEL M. JOSEPH
SANJAY S. RAUT
PAST GRAND SWORD BEARER (E.COMP.)
PRADIP KUMAR BASU
PANKAJ BANSAL
DR. K.M. ANIYAN
S. DHANARAJ
DR. V.G. GOVEKAR
JAYAKAR B. MALLAIAH
DR. KURIAKOSE MAMPALLIL
MANI V. MENON
PROF. M. NATARAJAN
G. NATARAJASUNDARAM
M. NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN
P.B. PRAKASH
DR. A.B.NARASINGA RAO
L.PANDURANGA RAO
S. RAVISHANKAR
K.S. SREEKANTH
S. SRIDHAR
S.E. VASUDEVAN
M. VIJAYAKUMAR
PAST DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)
PROF. ANIL RAKESHI
K.T. AJITH
G. MADANARAJ
DR. A. NAGARAJAN
K. KASTHURI
TARUN SHRIVASTAVA
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SCRIBE`E’ (E.COMP.)
MOHIT MADHOK
ATUL SAH
BALBIR SINGH
A.S. BEN ROY
JACOB CHERIAN
DR. P.C. GILVAZ
DR. SHAJI THOMAS JOHN
N.KAMLESH KUMAR
V.S. NAYAK
S. PARAMASIVAN
A.KULATHOORAN PILLAI
S.MAHESHKUMAR PILLAI
L. RAJESH
JUSTICE C.Y. SOMAYAJULU
H.S. SUDHINDRA
K.R. TANDUR
S. VASUDEVAN
PAST DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER (E.COMP.)
ASHOKJI AGARWAL
PROBIR K. BANERJEE
ABRAHAM CHERIAN
S. GANESH RAM
SUNIL GEORGE
MADAN G. MAKHIJA
DR. H.L. MANKANI
C.T. MOHAN
AKHILESH G. NAIR
M.HARISH CHANDRA NAYAK
D.S. PADMANABHAN NAIR
DR. AJITKUMAR RAGHUVARAN
K.S. RAMALINGAM
DR. C.VEERABHADRA RAO
V.MADHUSUDHANA REDDY
SURESH SHENOI
C. SITARAM
PAST GRAND STANDARD BEARER (E.COMP.)
NARINDER GUPTA
ANIL KUMAR JAIN
ANURAG KAPOOR
SUDHIR MEHROTRA
SANJEEV SURI
SURINDER THAPAR
AMAN SOI
S.K. AGARWAL
PRASHANT AGARWAL
DR. DINUKUMAR ARTHUR
M. GANESH KUMAR
A.V. GEORGE
JUSTICE M. GOVINDARAJ
M. ILANGOVAN
V. JAYARAM
S. JEGATHEESAN
M.C. KARIAPPA
B.T. KHANNA
N.KRISHNA KUMAR
YASHKARAN SINGH LAULY
RAMKUMAR MENON
K. NAGARAJAN
DR. S. NATARAJAN
RAMESH V. NIKAM
V.K. PARTHASARATHY
S.D. RAMALINGAM
S. RAMNATH
ARVIND RANGAN
DR. D.NARAYANA REDDY
KUSHAL ROY
Y.UDAYA SHANKAR
PALLI SADANANDA SHETTY
A. SRINIVAS
T.A. SRINIVASAN
G. SURESH
DR. ABRAHAM THOMAS
S. VITHYASHANKAR
A. JAYAKUMAR
M.M AMALSADWALA
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (E.COMP.)
DR. ANIL AGARWAL
H.S. DHANJAL
ARUN JAIN
NALIN JAIN
SARVESH N. MATHUR
RAMESH KUMAR MEHROTRA
NAVENDU KR. ADAVAL
S.V. DESHPANDE
LT.COL. S.J.BHASKAR RAO
A. RAVINDRAN
R. SUNDAR
PRADEEP EAPEN THOMAS
DR. K.S. VASU
P.R. VENKATACHALAM
PAST GRAND ORGANIST (E.COMP.)
PRAKASH KHANNA
SUBHASH MALIK
S. ANDIAPPAN
PURSHOTHAMLAL ASRANI
V.SURESH BABU
PERVEZ M. BHAGAT
J. JAYASURIAN
V. JEYAMOHAN
KESHAAVA K. MAGAJI
D.V. NAGMULE
G. PRABHAKAR
D.V.RAMANA PRASAD
M RAMANI
CAPT. B.S. RAO
P.P.K. RAO
DR. R.R. RAO
K. RAVI
K.V. SATYANARAYANA
G. SELVARAJAN
S. VENKATAKRISHNA
A.R.NARASINGA RAO
DR. JOY PHILIP
S.R. SOUNDARARAJAN
PAST GRAND STEWARD (E.COMP.)
ASHOK KUMAR AGARWAL
ANAND SAHAY
VINAY CHANDLA
M.S. MANN
MOHINDER SINGH
SURESH CHAND VERMA
S.G. GANACHARI
GEORGE JOSEPH
DR. V. SHANMUGAM
T. KRISHNAMURTHY
DR. A.DIVAKAR RAO
A.M. RAFIQ
P.R. SURESH
K.V. BHANDARY
JACOB ANTO PERINCHERY
VELU MUTHU
CHINNASAMY GANESAN
MAHENDRA N. JOGANI
R. KRISHNAMOORTHY
N.G. RAVINDRA
DR. GOPAL SURENDRAN
COL. R. RAMAKRISHNAN
BALAKRISHNA MADDURI
PAST GRAND JANITOR (E.COMP.)
CHETAN GARG
ARUN KUMAR SHARMA
R.R. UPPAL
M. ANAND
N.L. BHAGAWAN
CDR. S. CHANDRASEKARAN
P.C. DHANANJEYA
JIPENDRA P. NAYAK
L. RADHAKRISHNA
P. RAJ NARSING RAO
KOSHY P. TITUS
P. VIJAY KUMAR
G.S. WELLING
JAMES VERGHESE
R.M. ADAIKALAVAN
K.R. ANANTHARAMAN
K.K. CHANDRAN
S.NICHANI DAULAT
K. GIRIDHARAN
NARESH LAKHOTIA
BALAJI K. MOORTHY
S. MURALI MOHAN RAO
K. NATARAJAN
B.S. PURSHOTHAM
DR. S.R. RAJAGOPALAN
DR. C. THANGAVELU
JOHN THAYYIL
K.V.B. VARAPRASAD
MAHESH V. YAVAGAL
ABRAHAM JOSEPH ZACHARIAS
ABHAY P. DESHPANDE
DR. MOHAN SINGH