Craft Grand Honour-2018

GRAND LODGE OF INDIA- PAST GRAND RANKS-2018

PAST DEPUTY GRAND MASTER(R.W.BROTHER)
DR. JAVED AKHTAR
DR. ANJAN CHAKRAVARTY
UMESH KR. DHANDHANIA
NURUL HASSAN
SHANTANU MAZUMDAR
KRISHNA RANJAN
N.M. JOHRI
DR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR
DR. R.K. DHAR
SANJIV GANDHI
MEHARBAN SINGH JUTLLA
M.K. MAHAJAN
SUBHASH MAHAJAN
A.S. MATTA
DR. KAMAL PRAKASH
G.D. RAO
HARPAL SINGH
SHIRISH MADLANI
MAHENDRAKUMAR PURSHOTTAM PATEL
DHIRAJLAL KANTILAL PATEL
YASHWANT POONAMBHAI PATEL
JYOTINKUMAR KANTILAL PATEL
CHETAN KUMAR PATEL
HARSHADRAY CHHAGANLAL JOSHI
ASHIWIN SUMARIA
DR. SUMIT SACHDEO
SATISH JOHN
Y.K. GUPTA
V.K. AGARWAL
AJAY BHARGAVA
G.B.S. CHOPRA
D.C. MISRA
BEHARI KHANNA
BHARAT CHAWLA
MADHURENDRA NATH
RAJ KUMAR AGARWAL
BHUPINDER GUPTA
SHIV DARSHAN SINGH
R.S. GROVER
ALOK KAPOOR
S.C. KATYAL
S.S. SAMBI
OM KAPOOR
HARBACHAN SINGH
DR. VALLABH K. KUMERIA
S.K. AGARWAL
RUMNEEK BAWA
S.K. GUPTA
MAHESH K. MALIK
P.N. KASHYAP
N.K. SHARMA
AJAY GOEL
VISHAL BAKSHI
BEHRAM ICHHAPORIA
HEMANT ARORA
DR. S.K. AGARWAL
SYED ALI ABBAS
JAYANT D. ASHER
PRAKASH ASWATHIAH
M. CHELLAYAM
S. CHIDAMBARAM
A.K. CHODDA
MAJOR. P.T. CHOUDARY
ROGER OSCAR CHRISTIAN
T.K. DHANALIWALA
B.K. DORESWAMY
DR. K.G. GHORPADE
S. GOMATHINAYAGAM
C.UPENDRA KAMATH
K.P.ABDUL KAREEM
GATHEY KRISHNAMURTHY
K.SAMPATH KUMAR
G. MADANARAJ
S. MADHU
DR. R.S. MAHALE
NARAYAN MANIAN
JEMBOONATH MURALIDHAR
COL. P.R. NARASIMHAN
N.JAYAKRISHNAN NAYAR
WG.CDR. M.V. PADMANABHAN,  I.A.F.(RETD.)
DR K.GANESH PAI
P.S. PANDYAN
R. PARTHASARATHY
K. PERRAJU
MINOO R. PILCHER
K.P. PRABHAKARAN
G. PRASANNA
DR. K. PREMACHANDRAN
P.S.S.R.GAJAPATHI RAJU
S.B.S. RAMAN
T.K. RAMAN
A.R.NARASINGA RAO
DR. G.V.RAMAKRISHNA RAO
M.L.PRASAD RAO
DR. R. RAVIKUMAR
S. RAVINDER
DR. D.NARAYANA REDDY
S.S. REVADI
V. SATYANARAYANA
R. SELVARAJAN
COL.DR. G.B. SETHI
R.M. SHANMUGAM
P. SHANMUGARAJ
R.M. SHANMUGAVADIVEL
DR. PRABHAKAR RAO SHEDDE
S.V.S. SOMANADHAM
P.V. SOMARAJAN
S. SOMASUNDARAM
S. SRIDHAR
H.S. SUDHINDRA
T.V. SURYANARAYANAN
S. VADIVELMURUGAN
P. VELAYUDHAM
R. VELUSWAMY
DR. K.V. VENUGOPAL
V. VISWANATH
RAJAN SEKRI
C.S. MADHAVAN
K. GOPALAN
SANKAR V. JAYSANKAR
ANIL S. KARNIK
A.D. KUTHE
CAPT. SITARAM G. MODAK
R.K. RAMANATHAN
MANISH H. MEHTA
VIDYAPATI P. UPADHYAYA
MUFFAZAL S. FEDERAL
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND MASTER (R.W.BROTHER)
V.K. AILAWADI
SREEKUMAR CHOUDHURY
NILKANTH T. JATIANI
DILIP KUMAR SARKAR
SURESH SINGH
PRAKASH KHANNA
JATINDER MALIK
JITENDRA L. CHAWLA
A.S. DHILLON
SHAM NARAIN GUPTA
DR. S.K. JAISWAL
JAGDISH ROY MANGLA
RAKESH NAND
S.S. SANDHU
L.S. SETH
NARESH KAPUR
S.S. CHAHAL
A.K. AVINASHI
U.K. PAWRA
COL. N.N. KHANNA
M.L. MALHOTRA
RAVI KR. AGARWAL
RANBIR SINGH
DR. HARI SINGH
ABU AKRAM
DR. K.G. ALEXANDER
V. ARULAPPAN
DR. L.D.SUDHAKARA BABU
S. CHANDRAMOULI
M.K. CHIDAMBARANATH
L.F. EMANUEL
J.G. FERNANDEZ
N. GANESH
VIJAY KUMAR GAUHAR
P.V. JESWENT
MAHENDRA N. JOGANI
DR. K.SATHISH KUMAR
P.THIRUNATH KUMAR
MANU MENDA
G.MURALI MOHAN
SUNIL R. MORARKA
V.RAMACHANDRAN NAIR
E.V. RAMGOPAL
B.KISHAN RAO
DR. C.VEERABHADRA RAO
I.V.SUBBA RAO
M.SIVA SUBBA RAO
T. RAVINDRAN
R.K. SAHGAL
A.G. SARAFF
M.V. SATYANARAYANA
. P.A. SINGALA
V. SIVAKUMAR
P. SREEKUMAR
V.S. SUDHAKAR
M.C. THAKKAR
MATHEW THOMAS
T.K. UNNI
M.KRISHNA MOHAN
APPU KURIAN
PREMJIT NAGENDRAN
S. PERUMAL
J. JAYAKAR
G.J. ANCHERIL
S.PURUSHOTHAMA CHARI
RAJU C. JACOB
S.V. KULKARNI
N.KAMLESH KUMAR
DR. G.R. NANDAKUMAR
KARTIK M. PATEL
A.KULATHOORAN PILLAI
PROF. K. RAJAGOPALAN
THOMAS T. RAMAPURAM
DR. A.B.NARASINGA RAO
J.B.SANKARA RAO
L. RAVICHANDRAN
K. SAINATHAN
N. SHANMUGAM
YAZDI E. SHROFF
C. SITARAM
V.KUMAR SUBRAMANIAM
L. SUKUMAR
M.S. SUNDARAVEL
N. VIJAYAKUMAR
N.C. PRABHAKAR
DR. B.MAHESWARA RAO
DR. K.Y. MANGRULKER
PAST SENIOR GRAND WARDEN ( R.W.BROTHER)
DR. TAPENDRA NATH GHOSH
ARUN AGARWAL
SUBHASH MALIK
P.K. PANDEY
PRABHAKAR SHARMA
HARDIP SIKUND
MOHINDER SINGH
GURBHAKASH SINGH SRAO
S.K. SRIVASTAVA
JUSTICE D.D. SUD
VASU BHASIN
M.N. GUPTA
SUNIL MEHRA
SUDHIR JALOTA
MAJOR. J.B.S. ANAND
S.M. ASHRAF
S.G. BAJAJ
A.B. BHALERAO
A.B. BIDAPA
S.T. GAUTHAMAN
G.N. GOPALARATHNAM
V.N. JAYAPRAKASAM
V.S. JAYASHANKER
S. KRISHNAN
N.KRISHNA KUMAR
YASHKARAN SINGH LAULY
U.RAMDAS MALLYA
VARGHESE MATHEWS M.
K.P. NARAYAN
K. NARAYANAN
M. PADMAKUMAR
DEVESH J. PATEL
C.K. PRABHAKARAN
DR. A.C. RAGHURAM
G. RAJAGOPALAN
S.D. RAMALINGAM
G.V. RAMJEE
R.SUDHAKAR RAO
V.L.N. RAO
D.K. RAVI
S.R.K. RAVI KUMAR
K.V. SATYANARAYANA
T.J.BABU SEBASTIAN
DR. A.VISWANATH SHETTY
RAGHU SREEPATHI
VASANTHA ROY C. VORA
C.R. CHOKSI
SHRIYASH D. DARU
DR. DEEPAK K. DE
SAM F. IRANI
ANIL B. SAWANT
JEHANGIR J. WADIA
HOSHANG N. WANIA
ANIL KANTILAL THANAVALA
PAST JUNIOR GRAND WARDEN (R.W.BROTHER)
DR. ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA
PERVEZ S. KAIKOBAD
DR. EPARI JAYANTI RAO
RAJESH MOHAN SARKAR
ARINDAM SOM, IAS
DR. BASUDEB GHOSH
AMBRISH SINGH ROY
ASHOK KUMAR AGARWAL
GOUTAM BANERJEE
SUNDEEP KUMAR JALAN
DR. SANTI RANJAN SIKDAR
ARSHAD SALIM
DR. SANJAY KAPOOR
DHRUBENDRA NATH BANERJEE
DR. ALOKE K. GUPTA
J.N. CHANDLA
A.D. CHAWLA
CDR. C.P. GUPTA
RAJESH KUMAR JAIN
SANJAY MEHRA
BISHAN MOHAN
AJAY KUMAR SETH
AMRESH KUMAR SINGH
SUNIL TANNA
M.C. MEHRA
NARESH SHARMA
ANISH KUMAR KOHLI
SANJAY KISHORE
PANKAJ BANSAL
DHANANJAY SHARMA
SANJAY SHARMA
THOMAS PHILIP
B.S. SAINI
ANURAG KAPOOR
RAM CHANDRA GUPTA
K.K. SUDHA
B.R. KOHLI
SURINDER THAPAR
GURDEEP SINGH ARORA
M.C. PANDE
RAMESH KACKER
P.K. SHARMA
VIMAL JHAJHARIA
C.S. DHILLON
S.C. SOOD
JASWINDER SINGH
S.C. CHAWLA
SUNIL GOYAL
M.M. GUPTA
VIRENDRA KUKREJA
BHANU PRATAP SINGH
O.P. SRIVASTAVA
NAVEEN SABHARWAL
P.K. SETH
SUSHIL QAZI
DALIP BHARGAVA
H.C. SEHGAL
P.K. DHAWAN
AJIT RANA
RAJESH MEHRA
DR. P.ROY VAID
RAMESH KUMAR MEHROTRA
YOGESHWAR NATH
MANISH MEHROTRA
S.C. KHANNA
ALOK MIRHOUTRA
R.C. MISRA
DR. M.P. JAIN
G.N. BEHL
HARI OM BHATIA
AJAY BHALLA
ARVIND KR. JAIN
ASHOK KR. JAIN
PRAMOD KR. KAPUR
ANAND PRAKASH
ROHIT SETH
ASHOK THAKUR
AMAN SOI
BHUVESH PASRICHA
DINESH ADLAKHA
HARKANWALJEET SINGH
MAJ. C.D. SOI
SEETARAM AGRAWAL
DR. B.A. ANANTARAM
L. ANANTH
DR. SHANKARLAL BALDAVA
SUSHEEL BHALLA
M.C. CARIAPPA
RAMESH K. CHABRIA
T.S. CHANDRASEKARAN
JACOB CHERIAN
R.BENJAMIN CHERIAN
DR. V.S. CHINNASWAMY
P.C. DHANANJEYA
DR. M.GEORGE ERALY
VISWANATHAN GANAPATHY
P.T. GAUNEKAR
P.M. GEORGE
SUNIL GEORGE
V.S. HANUMANTHU
DR. S.S. HIREMATH
INASU JACOB
O.A. JACOB
C. JAGADEESAN
T.P.S. JAYAKUMAR
R. JAYARAMAN
DR. GEORGE JOSEPH
JOSE JOSEPH
THOMAS C. JOSEPH
G.HIRENDRA KAMATH
SYED MUSTAFA ALI KHAN
SURESH KHEMANI
ELIAS IYPE KOVOOR
A.P.C. KRISHNAMOORTHY
B.V. KRISHNAPPA
P.G. KULKARNI
D. KUMAR
M.PRAVEEN KUMAR
R.T. KUMAR
COL. N.R. KURUP
K.A. KUTTAPPA
P.C. LAKHANI
CAPT. J. LAKSHMINARAYANAN
REJI MARKOS
JOSEPH MARKOS
S.S. MEHTA
P.B. MENON
VENUGOPAL C. MENON
DR. SURESH MITTA
ADITYA MUKHERJEE
K.V.RAMANA MURTHY
P.K. MURUGESAN DURAI
DR. A. NAGARAJAN
DR. R.NAGARAJA NAIDU
V.L. NARAYANAN
B. NATARAJ
M. NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN
V.S. NAYAK
B. PADMANABHAN
HERMAN PAPALI
S. PASUPATHY
SHIV KUMAR PATIL
S. PATTABHIRAMAN
N.M.R.S. POORNACHANDRAN
K.C. PRABHAKARAN
SAJAN PULIMOOD
T.V. RAGHAVENDRAN
R. RAJAGOPALAN
DR. S.R. RAJAGOPALAN
N.C.J. RAJAN
RAMAPPA RAJENDRAN
G.P. RAMACHANDRAN
LT.COL. S. RAMACHANDRAN
COL. R. RAMAKRISHNAN
K.S. RAMALINGAM
G. RAMANA
DR. R.V. RANGAN
B.SURYAKALI RAO
K.BHASKAR RAO
L.PANDURANGA RAO
P.SHANMUKHA RAO
DR. R.R. RAO
T.NARAYAN RAO
R. RATNASABAI
E.R. REDDI
A.SUNDER ROY
RANJIT SAHADEVAN
ANURAG SAHAE
G. SANTHANAKRISHNAN
WG.CDR. R.C. SAWHNEY
SATHRASALA SHARATH BABU
K.K. SHENOY
DR. R.M. SHENOY
B.S.SUDHAKAR SHETTY
DR. JAYARAM K. SHETTY
PROF.(DR.) K.A. SIMON
VARINDER PAL SINGH
PROF. C. SOMASEKHARAN
D. SREENIVASAN
P. SRIDHARAN
B.K. SRINIVAS
DR. S. SUBBIAH
V.P. SUBRAHMANIYAM
DR. M.R. SUBRAMANIAM
S.GANAPATHI SUBRAMANIAN
K.M. SUKADEV
V.G. SURYAVANSHI
S. UMESH
P.MATHEW VARGHESE
N.K. VASUDEV
VIJAY VASUDEVAN
N. VENKAT RATNAM
G.R. VENKATANARAYANA
T.V. VENKATARAMANAN
R. VIJAYASEKAR
P. VIJAYASHANKER
M. VINAYAGA MURTHY
GANGDHAR V. YAVAGAL
V.JOSEPH ZACHARIAH
ABID HUSSAIN KHAN
T. SEETHARAMAN
P. VIJAY KUMAR
P.M. ANAND
SUBBARAO V. TIPIRNENI
P. SRINIVASAN
B.S. KANDA
DR. AJITKUMAR RAGHUVARAN
Y. MARTHANDA MOORTY
PROBIR K. BANERJEE
T.N. MANOHARAN
JOHN P. MENEZES
DR. ABRAHAM THOMAS
R. SUNDAR
GIRISH AGIWAL
COL. K. VIJAYARAGHAVAN
ABRAHAM K. THOMAS
M.HARISH CHANDRA NAYAK
PERLA PRABHAKAR
JAYAKAR B. MALLAIAH
GP.CAPT. VIJAY CHOPRA
CAPT. S.H. MEHENDALE
SHABBIR A. RANGOONWALLA
PIYUSH K. MATHUR
PAST GRAND CHAPLAIN (V.W.BROTHER)
S.K.B. NARAYAN
V.K. SACHDEVA
K.JAGANATH RAO
ASHIM DUA
ERIK ILLIG
D.N. KUKDAY
DR A.K. WANDRE
I.S. RUPRAH
PAST GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)
SANJIB SINHA
I.S. BHALLA
RISHI DEWAN
A.K. KOHLI
VINIT KR. AGARWAL
B. AMARNAATH
N. MOHAN
NAVROJI R. GANDEVIA
DARA R. ZAIWALA
MEHERNOSH N. PATEL
DR. RAJESH V. GOSAVI
ANAND Y. GOKHALE
PAST DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)
DR. ASHWANI KUMAR
NAVENDU KR. ADAVAL
PANKAJ KHANNA
HEMANT HANSUKA
N. RAAMAPRASAD
R.MOHAN RAJ
S. RAJAGOPAL
S.S.V.S. RAMAKRISHNA
ABID M.J. CHIMTHANAWALA
ASPI B. ENGINEER
PAST PRESIDENT BOARD OF GENERAL PURPOSES ( V.W.BROTHER)
S. ANDIAPPAN
V.S. ANGADI
M. GANESH KUMAR
DR. D.A. JAGDALE
S.S. KOHLI
NARESH LAKHOTIA
ARUN A. MEHTA
A.R. NAUSHAD
P. RAGHUNANDANAN
S. RAVISHANKAR
M.V. RENGARAJAN
A. SUBRAMANIAN
DR. C. THANGAVELU
Y. VIJAYKUMAR
DINYAR D. MADON
JOY J. DHAMANWALA
GAJANAN S. JOSHI
J.J. KHURSIGARA
TARUN SHRIVASTAVA
PAST GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (V.W.BROTHER)
SUDARSHAN DAS AGARWAL
DIPANKAR GOOPTU
DR. MAHENDRA KUMAR
BAPU MALLA
DEO DUTT PRASAD
BHUPENDRA VIKRAM SINGH
HARI NANDAN SRIVASTAVA
DR. SHIRAJ AKHAR WAJIH
DR. AJAY KUMAR SINGH
JAI PRAKASH MUNDRA
H.S. BUMRA
AJAY CHAND
GAURAV MEHROTRA
MAHESH LAL SAH
ASHOK KUMAR SAXENA
DR. S.S. REHSI
DR. ASHISH GUPTA
MUKUL TANDON
DR. P.K. KAPOOR
MAJ.GEN. S.S. SANDHU
ASHOK RAJAN
DR. RAVI BHUSHAN
RAVINDER SHARMA
K.M. TRIPATHI
SARVESH N. MATHUR
SALIL DIXIT
G.N. SINGHAL
V.K. TANDON
NARINDER GUPTA
V.P. CHANDNA
NARESH KUMAR SOOD
PAWAN KHANNA
G.S. BHUMRAH
DR. P.C. KEHAR
K.V.S. GUPTA
S.S. BHATTI
PANKAJ KAPOOR
ANIL KUMAR JAIN
JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN
S.D. PAUL
VED KR. SRIVASTAVA
DR. ASHOK KR. GUPTA
MOHINDER SAINI
DR. ATUL SINGHAL
RAJIV KUMAR NANDA
K.P. SRIVASTAVA
ARUN KUMAR SHARMA
NARESH SOOD
S.S. BHALLA
DR. G.P. SRIVASTAVA
DR. ASHOK MURGAI
RAJINDER KR. KAPOOR
NEEL KAMAL GULATI
G.S. BAGGA
B.D. GOEL
AMAR NATH RASTOGI
G.S. NANDA
RAJIV DEVA
SUMEET NANDA
DR. SUDHANSHU RAI
ARUN JAIN
RAVI BAHADUR MATHUR
M.S. SABHARWAL
RAJEEV NANGIA
TEJINDER SINGH
DR. DEEPAK CHATTERJEE
RAJIV SHARMA
SANJAY PAHWA
UPDIP SINGH
MOHIT MADHOK
BRIG. J.J.S. BHALLA
NARESH KUMAR SURI
R.C. AGARWAL
C.V. ANGADI
S. DHANARAJ
G. FRANCIS XAVIER
J.R. GADAG
DR. V.A. JAGDALE
V.G.T. ARASU
DR. T.K. ATMARAM
R.J.V. BELL
S.V. CHALAM
S. CHELLHAM
S. CHENTHILKUMAR
VINOD JACOB CHERIAN
S. CHIDAMBARARAJA
S. GIRIDHARAN
P.M.R. GOWRI SHANKAR
HARIRAM HEMDEV
A.R. HOLLA
M. ILANGOVAN
K. JAYAKUMAR
MURALI JAYAPRAKASAM
DEEPAK KAPAHI
S.K. KAPUR
D.P. KATHIRESAN
B.T. KHANNA
RAMESH KHEMCHAND
M.S. KRISHNA
R. KRISHNAMOORTHY
BIRLA KRISHNAMURTHY
M.AJOY KUMAR
C. KUMARASWAMY
S. LAKSHMINARAYANAN
R. MAHENDRAN
DR. KURIAKOSE MAMPALLIL
A. MARIAPPASAMY
SWARAN SINGH MATHARU
H.M.KADHER MOHIADEEN
BALAJI K. MOORTHY
S.R. MOUNASWAMINATHAN
DR. ANIL G. MUDBIDRI
B.M. MUDKAVI
M.M. MUDKAVI
WG.CDR. R.S. MURTHY
C. NAGARAJU
A.JAYAPAL NAIDU
AKHILESH G. NAIR
KHOZEM AZIZ NAKHODA
PROF. M. NATARAJAN
RAMESH V. NIKAM
B.D. NIRMAL
S. PARAMASIVAN
K.K. PAREKH
V.K. PARTHASARATHY
DR. C. PHANENDRA
DR. JOY PHILIP
E.JACOB PHILIPHOSE
P.B. PRAKASH
R. PRAKASH
V. PRITHVIRAMAN
DR. K. RAGHU
RAMESH RAI
V.A. RAMESH
KEDARNATH SUBBA RAO
M.NAGESWARA RAO
M.RATNA RAO
CH. MADAN MOHAN RAO
DR. N.NARASIMHA RAO
LT.COL. S.J.BHASKAR RAO
K.S. SANKARAN
Y.UDAYA SHANKAR
DR. S. SHANMUGAM
SURESH SHENOI
DR. D.K. SHETTY
S. SINGHVI
K.S. SREEKANTH
AKELLA SRINIVASA RAO
C.K.SIVA SUBRAMANIAM
G.S. SUNDER
C.P. SURESH
K.R. TANDUR
M.D.R. THIRUMALAIAPPAN
S. VALLIYAPPAN
S.E. VASUDEVAN
A. VENKATARAMAN
DR. D. VENKATRATNAM
P. VIJAYAKUMAR
T.J. VIJAYAKUMAR
GANESHA  IYER VISHWANATHAN
S.S. YAVAGAL
P. ARAVIND
K.N.PERUMAL PILLAI
C. RADHAKRISHNAN
V. JEYAMOHAN
DR. GURUMURTI NATARAJAN
DR. G. RAJASEKHAR
S. SREEKUMAR
JAMES VERGHESE
V.L. SRIDHARAN
DR. K. VENUGOPALAN
DR. S. NATARAJAN
L. RAJESH
K. RAVI
ABRAHAM CHERIAN
K. NATARAJAN
K. KASTHURI
ANIL KUMAR DUNDOO
S. PONNUSWAMY
MANI V. MENON
CAPT. P.S. SIVANKUTTY
P.R. PRASAD
R. KANNUSAMY
S.R. SOUNDARARAJAN
G. SELVARAJAN
RAMKUMAR MENON
SURESH R. DIXIT
D.J. SUKHIA
JUSTICE R.K. SHARMA
CHETAN K. JAISWAL
KAYOMARZ MEDHORA
PAST SENIOR GRAND DEACON (W.BROTHER)
JATINDER SINGH WASU
SHIRISH ISHWARBHAI PATEL
AKBAL SINGH SANDHU
DR. VIVEK CHAUDHARY
CHETAN KAPUR
I.A. CHIDAMBARAM
M. GOVINDARAJ
S. JEGATHEESAN
C.P. SASTRY
A. SRINIVAS
ATUL G. MENDHEKAR
ASHISH G. SHAHU
PAST JUNIOR GRAND DEACON (W.BROTHER)
ANWER SALEEM
ADARSH K. CHADHA
RAHUL GOSWAMY
GURDEV SINGH
BALDEV AGGARWAL
SANJAY SRIVASTAVA
DR. NEELABH
HRISHIKESH KAMATH
DR. S. KARUPPANNAN
VELU MUTHU
VIJAY P. KANORIA
DR. K.B. SAXENA
GIRISH WAGH
PAST GRAND BEARER OF V.S.L. (W.BROTHER)
PRADIP KUMAR BASU
SHAHID LATIF
INDU CHATRATH
S.K. KOCHAR
G. PRABHAKAR
V.S.B. SUNDER
PUSHPENDRA BISARYA
V.C. KALE
PAST GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
AJIT PAUL
V.K. AHUJA
P.K. KHANNA
JEETENDRA KAPOOR
J.P.SINGH JOHAR
K.S. BIRK
A. JAYAKUMAR
DR. M.G.S. KUMARAGURU
SOHRAB R. DAVAR
KAHAN CHAND NARANG
PAST DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)
SIDDHARTHA ADHIKARI
RATHIN BANDOPADHYAY
JAYANTA BARUA
DR. HOMYAR KEKI GARDIN
PRADEEP KHETTRY
ABHIJIT MALAKAR
SUBRATA MUNSHI
CHITENDRA NATH SRIVASTAVA
ANOOP K. SUD
AJAY MEHTA
H.M.B. SINHA
V.SURESH BABU
K.M. DEIVASHEGAMANI
DR. K. JYOTHINDRA KUMAR
G.H. KOTNISE
DR. H.L. MANKANI
G. NATARAJASUNDARAM
S.MAHESHKUMAR PILLAI
R. SREEKUMAR
R.V. UMASHANKAR
JAMIAT RAI BAJAJ
P.A. CHIKASKAR
GANESH N. NAYAK
DEEPAK N. SAMANT
PAST DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
ASHOKJI AGARWAL
ALOKE DHAR
K.K. GUPTA
A.P.S. BHADURIA
A.S. BEN ROY
S.V. DESHPANDE
DR. M. ILANGOVAN
G. JOTHILINGAM
P.T. MOHAN BABU
V. NAGAPPAN
S. RAMNATH
K.K. SHANMUGASUNDARAM
DR. K.S. VASU
ASHOK G. GOKHALE
PAST GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS (W.BROTHER)
DR. R.K. DUA
GOVIND PRASAD GUPTA
K.V. BHANDARY
DR. B. GIRIDHAR
DR. A.DIVAKAR RAO
DR. K.LOKESHWAR REDDY
DR. S. SANJEEVI RAO
DR. V. SREEKANTH
S. VASUDEVAN
MAHESH V. YAVAGAL
ASHOK GOPALAN
M.R. DESAI
PARESH G. SHAHU
RATAN VADVAN
GAUTAM D. VORA
SANTOSH YELLORE
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SECRETARY (W.BROTHER)
PRASHANT AGARWAL
D.R. CHANDRAMOULI
C.S. MOHAN RAM
D.S. PADMANABHAN NAIR
P.P.K. RAO
DR. D. SITARAMARAJU
D. SUDHAKAR
G. SURESH
DR. ANAND RAJ VERMA
SHYAM BORA
VINAY B. ZADE
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)
PURUSHOTTAM DAS BAGRI
PABINDA DUTTA CHOUDHURY
PRADIP KUMAR DUTTA
DEEPAK BAHL
D.S. CHANDHOK
RAM KISHORE GARG
KAVI KHANNA
V.K. KOHLI
MAJ.GEN. LALJI D. SINGH
AVINASH TANGRI
RAGHAV SHARMA
RAVI GUPTA
SURYA GUPTA
VINAY CHANDLA
LEE KENG BIN
M.ABRAHAM BABU
PERVEZ M. BHAGAT
S. GANESH RAM
DR. V.G. GOVEKAR
ARUN R. NAGARAJAN
K. NAGARAJAN
L. RADHAKRISHNA
V.R. RAGURAMAN
L. RAMANI
G. SHANKAR
VENKAT V. SUBRAMANIAM
T.S. SWAMINATHAN
S. THIRUNAVUKARASU
PRADEEP EAPEN THOMAS
LT.COL. DAYAKAR THOTA
V. VAIDYANATHAN
V. RAMASUBRAMANIAN
DR. SURENDRA BAPAT
M.V. BORGAONKAR
DR. P.N.PAI RAITURKAR
ASHOK V. SURATWALA
AMAR N. BHARGAVA
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
RAMESH CHANDRA AGARWAL
SWAPAN KR. DE
P.D. JHUNJHUNWALA
ANAND SAHAY
VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH
COL. P.C. BORA
S.K. KALIA
SANJEEV SURI
LADLIE TANDON
DINESH K. GUPTA
ROOP NARAIN GUPTA
RAJNEESH VERMA
ARIF ALLADIN
CHINNASAMY GANESAN
K. GIRIDHARAN
SARVARAYUDU G. GUPTA
NIRMAL JESUDASAN
DR. SHAJI THOMAS JOHN
MEGHAL S. KAREKAR
S.R. KRISHNA
KESHAAVA K. MAGAJI
MADAN G. MAKHIJA
JAMSHED MEHTA
S. MURALI MOHAN RAO
J.S. MURUGAPPAN
D. NARASIMHA RAJU
GADE PRABHAKAR
N. RAMBABU
B. RAMA MOHAN RAO
KUSHAL ROY
ABDUL SHAJAHAN
L. SHANKER
R. SIVASHANKARAN
S. SRIKANTH
G. SUBBURAYULU
KOSHY P. TITUS
S. VENKATACHALAM
N.NARESH KUMAR YADAV
JOHN ZACHARIA
A.M. KAPADIA
PAST GRAND STANDARD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
DILIP KUMAR DEY
RAM PHER SINGH
DR. SATYA PRAKASH SAINI
R. SINDHWANI
MOHIT SINGH
AJAY KUMAR TANDON
NARINDER KR. JAIN
RAJESH MARWAHA
LALIT KHANNA
ASHOK N. MATHUR
CYRUS ENGINEER
AJAY KAPOOR
S.M.A. RIZVI
PRADEEP K. SAHAJPAL
DR. JASBIR SINGH
RAHUL SRIPAT
SRIRANG ABKARI
DR. V. AJI KUMAR
DR. S.S. GOKHALE
B.D. HEGDE
DR. S. KRISHNAMURTHY
N.SIRISH KUMAR
MADAN MOHAN LAL
T. MALAIYARASAN
S. MEENAKSHISUNDARAM
R.NARENDRANATH PAI
DR. ANAND V. RANGAN
M.KOTESWARA RAO
U.RAVI RAO
T.VIDYA SHANKAR
DR. S. SREEKUMAR
SATYAJIT TULIAPURKAR
N.V. KRISHNAN
DR. B.S. CHADDHA
K.H. DAVE
A.S. RANADE
DR. PARESH R. RAVAL
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND STANDARD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
AALOK MEHROTRA
D.K. VOHRA
M. ANAND
S.G. GANACHARI
T.R. GOPALAKRISHNA
DR. M.NAZEER HUSSAIN
P. JAYAGOPAL
J. JAYASURIAN
ALEX JOSEPH
M. KANAGASABAI
G.SUDHIESH KUMAR
B. MANOHARAN
G.C.RAVINDRA NAIDU
P.N.PRABHAKARAN PILLAI
NAVNIT PONNALA
S. PRADEEP
A.M. RAJASEKHAR
P. RAMANUJAM
U. RAMU
DR. S.V.BHASKARA RAO
K. SEKHAR
R. SRIDHAR
T.A. SRINIVASAN
A. SUDHAKAR
P. SURYANARAYANAN
JOHN THAYYIL
K.V.B. VARAPRASAD
PAST GRAND ORGANIST (W.BROTHER)
VINAY CHANDLA
I.M.S. NAGPAL
SHASHI SOOD
ASHISH GUPTA
SAMEER SHUKLA
V ARUMUGAM
M.NAYAK ARUN
PURSHOTHAMLAL ASRANI
E.J. AYYAPPAN
LT.COL. DAVID BANERJEE
MANOHAR BHAT
K.K. CHANDRAN
N. CHANDRASEKHAR
NIRMAL JOHN GAINNEOS
K.R. GIRIDHARAN
V.S. GUNASEKAR
K. HARISH CHANDER
V. JAYARAM
M.C. KARIAPPA
P.S.R. KISHORE
K.SASI KUMAR
DR. ARUMUGAM MANI
ADNAN K. NAKHODA
S. NAMBIRAJ
D.L. NARAYANA
JADHAV NARAYAN RAO
P. OOMMEN OOMMEN
G.G. POOTHICOTE
M RAMANI
K.HANUMANTH RAO
DR. BABU T.N. RAVEENDRAN
A. RAVINDRAN
P.K. SAHGAL
ALWAR SETHUPATHY
DR. V. SHANMUGAM
A.S.SURESH SHENOY
A. SRINIVAS
SURESH SRINIVASAN
A. SURESKUMAR
S. VITHYASHANKAR
SAGAR GALA
SURESH KUMAR BALARAMAN
L. MANOHARAN
V.R. HARIKUMAR
DR. S.B. VIJAYARAGHAVAN
M.N. NANAVATTI
PAST GRAND MARSHAL (W.BROTHER)
VINAY BAHL
RAJIV BHALLA
GOVIND BHARGAVA
LT.COL. J.P.S. GILL
ARVIND KR. JAIN
SATISH K. NAYYAR
PROF. ANIL RAKESHI
ATUL SAH
R.C. SHARMA
R.R. UPPAL
J.S. BHATTY
R.M. ADAIKALAVAN
V. ARISTOVEERA
SADHNANI BOOLCHAND
DEVIDAS V. BORKAR
A.K. DESHPANDE
V. ELLAPPAN
DR. SADIQUE HUSSAIN
B. KAMALAHASAN
S.K. KANNAPPAN
DR. REJNISH R. KUMAR
JACOB ANTO PERINCHERY
B.S. PURSHOTHAM
M.H. RAFAT
S. RAGHUNATHAN
S. RAJESH
A RETNAKUMAR
K. RETNAN
DR. MATHEW RIJO
PETER ROY
DR. I. SELVARAJ
E. VINOD
CHAITANYA U. SHAH
PAST GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)
HARSH KHEMKA
ASHOK VARDHAN PATHAK
DR. SHRIVARDHAN PATHAK
ABHIJIT CHATTERJEE
Y.M. DESAI
RISHAV GANDHI
NALIN JAIN
GYANENDRA KUMAR
V.D. SHORIE
NARINDERJEET SINGH
RAJ NARAIN AGGARWAL
M.S. MAINI
PROF.DR. D.N. KAPOOR
DHANI RAM ANTHWAL
S.N. BHARGAVA
BRIJ MOHAN GULATI
NARESH MITROO
HITESH RAJWANSHI
A.P.S. AHLUWALIA
SUDHIR GUPTA
HIMANSHU NAG
S.N. GUPTA
S.C. ARYA
PANKAJ JAISWAL
G.R. BABU KUMAR
R. BALAKRISHNAN
GHANSHYAM CHIRANIA
SANJAY KHENDRY
S. KRISHNA PILLAI
C.V. MANI
VISSAL MATHEW
JYOTI SWARUP NAIR
S. NANDAKUMAR
S.MANICKAVEL PANDIAN
SREENIVASA CH. PRASAD
K.ADIGA PURUSHOTHAM
SURESH P. RAGHAVAN
T.N. RAJAGOPALAN
A. RAMKUMAR
DR. MUKUNDA R. RAO
V. SHIVSHANKAR
L. SHRIPRAKASH
G.S. WELLING
ABRAHAM JOSEPH ZACHARIAS
S.L.MAHESH BABU
MAHESH BHOJRAJ CHHABRIA
V.S. GANESAN
NAVEEN NAGAMALLI
T.J. RENGANATHAN
T. GOPINATH
NOEL M. JOSEPH
A.D. VARANGAONKAR
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)
ASHUTOSH MISRA
R.K. NARULA
KAPIL SETHI
AJAY AHUJA
VIMAL SAGAR GOEL
JYOTI SIKUND
S.K. GIRHOTRA
RAVI K. SRIVASTAVA
JAI PRAKASH DHINGRA
K.R. ADIVARAHAN
K.RAVI APPAJI
R. BALACHANDRAN
D. BALARAMAN
DR. M. BHASKARAN
CDR. S. CHANDRASEKARAN
V. CHANDRASEKARAN
RANJIT CHARLES
R. DIWAKER
K. GANESH
M.D. GEORGE
P. HARIDAS
P. JAGANNATHAN
M JEEVANANDAM
MADHAV KAMATH
M.GANESH KOUSIK
DR. R. KRISHNASWAMY
C.N. KUMAR
DR. E.SURESH KUMAR
V.HARISH KUMAR
G. MADDULETI
S.ADITYA MALLIKARJUN
D. NARAYANASWAMY
S. PALANISWAMI
ANAND L. POTNIS
K. PREMANATHAN
P. RAJ NARSING RAO
K.R. RAJU
CAPT. B.S. RAO
S.KRISHNAMURTHY RAO
R. RAVISHANKAR
C.MAHESH REDDY
P. SACHIDANANDAN
MOHD. R.P. SALIH
A. SELVARAJ
P.M. SHIVALKAR
V.SIVA SUBRAMANIAN
R.MEENAKSHI SUNDARAM
DR. GOPAL SURENDRAN
MALLARA SURENDRANATH
TITTEN THOMAS
P. VENKATESWARAN
S.NICHANI DAULAT
S. JANARDHAN
S.V. KITTUR
N. MAHADEVAN
A. RANGANATHAMANI
ANTO F. PADIKKALA
B. RAMESH
M.G.S.K. SHANKAR RAM
MOSES SILOVAM
M. SIVABALASUBRAMANAIN
N. VENKATESWARAN
V.S. JAYARAJ
ASIF S. CHIMTHANAWALA
S.K. HANDA
PAST PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)
MANCHI MANCHARJI
DR. ANIL AGARWAL
ANIL AGARWAL
JAGDISH ANEJA
HARISH KUMAR DUA
ANKUR GOEL
H.S. GUPTA
D.K. KHANNA
SUDERSHAN MEHTA
JAG MOHAN SETH
SUDHANSHU SRIVASTAVA
JATINDER LAL SUD
DR. G.K. THAKARAL
DR. S.C. JHAVAR
BHARAT SINGHAL
N.C.S. NEGI
K. CHANDRA MOHAN
P.C. HARI KUMAR
K. NARSIMHA RAO
NATESH KUMAR
RAMESH KURUP
SUBHASH S.P. MALKARNEKAR
AJITH MATHEW
KRISHNA KUMAR NATARAJAN
G.ALEXANDER PANICKER
V. RAMKUMAR
G. SANTHAKUMAR
C.G. SUSHEEL KUMAR
M. VYTHIANATHAN
S. YADAGIRI
O.B.D. BHARATH
GOVIND GIRIMAJI
SAIT Y. MANSOOR
A.D. MANVI
BHARAT K. PALICHA
K. RAMARAJ
PANKAJ V. SARAF
M.S. SATHISHPRASAD
SURINDER MOHAN SINGH
V. SURYAMURTHI
N. VENKATAJALAPATHI
VIVEK VIJAYAN
SOORA L. RAMGOPAL
B.P. DINESH
PAST VICE PRESIDENT OF GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)
BABU MENOKI
GIAN BANSAL
RAVINDRA K. SAHA
S.K. PURI
PRADEEP JEOTHI
DR. C.G. RAGHU
R.S. RAJASEKHARAN
COL. P.C. TANDON
A.R. CHIDAMBARAM
P.A. EAPEN
K.C. MANOHARAN
S. RAJASEKHAR
M. RAVINDRAN
V. KSHEERASAGAR
SUNIL SUDHAKAR SHANKER
NITIN SHROFF
P. SRIDHAR
K. SRINIVAS
K.GOKUL SRINIVASAN
V.VENKATA SUBRAMANIAN
B. SURESH
J. THIAGARAJAN
P.NARAYANAN UNNI
S.V. NAGARAJAN
SUSARLA BHAGVAT SASTRI
ANJAN A. BISWAS
PAST GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)
RAJESH SINGH
DR. V.K. SINGH
NITISH MOHAN AGARWAL
LT.COL. A.S. ARORA
DR. VINEET BHASIN
ADITYA CHHIBBER
CHETAN GARG
CHANDER SHEKAR GOEL
RAHUL MEHDUDIA
V.P. MEHROTRA
SURESH KUMAR SHARMA
BHUPINDER SODHI
SUNEET VERMA
DEEPAK AGARWAL
RAVNEET BRAR
VIKAS GUPTA
S.ANTHONY CRUZ
DR. K. CHANDRASEKARAN
K.V. GANESH
T. GOKUL
MUKESH JAIN
J. JAYARAMAN
REJI JOHN
M.SENTHIL KUMAR
SIDDHARTH RAJA
B. RAMESH
PRAMOD GATTANI
DR. VIJAY B. TULJAPURKAR
K.RUSTOMJI GHADIALI
CLARENCE H. THORNE
PAST GRAND TYLER (W.BROTHER)
SHIV SHANKAR AGARWAL
RAVDEEP SINGH AHUJA
J.P. BAJPAI
R.K. BEDI
C.K. BHAGERIA
S.K. BHALLA
ONIEL K. DEWAN
SATISH KR. SAREEN
PRASHANT KUMAR VERMA
S.M. MAYAPURI
P.C. NARANG
G.S. PAUL
VINESH SANGHAL
SHAILENDRA KARANWAL
R.S. RAMASAMY
P.JAYANTHI KUMAR
A.B.PRAGASH ANGAPAN
H.S. SHASHANK
JAI PRAKASH SRINIVASAN
D.VANDITH REDDY
S.S. UMAPATHY
DR. D.S. GOOMER
SURENDRA A. KOTADIA
SHANTANU G. DESHMUKH
SHARAD P. GUNDAWAR
MAHENDRA P. PAHWA
SANJEEV Y. ARORA
KISHORE GUPTA