PAST GRAND RANKS 2018 (MARK)

 

GRAND LOGE OF MARK MASTER MASONS OF INDIA

PAST GRAND RANKS 2018

PAST DEPUTY GRAND MASTER (R.W.BROTHER)

PAST DEPUTY GRAND MASTER  (R.W.BROTHER)
SHYAM KRISHNA AGRAWAL
DR. JAVED AKHTAR
GAUTAM BASU
SHANTANU MAZUMDAR
SREEKUMAR MOOKERJEE
DR. RABINDRA NATH BHATTACHARYA
S.K. CHHIBBER
BHUPENDER GUPTA
DR. S.P. SHARMA
DR. N.S. SODHI
J.K. TAYAL
SUBHASH MAHAJAN
DR. SURESH K. SHARMA
R.L. VOHRA
BHISHAM BAKSHI
RAJIV SONI
ANUP KUMAR
G.D. RAO
DR. R.K. DHAR
HARBACHAN SINGH
MAHESH K. MALIK
A.N. SETH
U.P. KESARWANI
S.S. SAMBI
ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA
SATISH JOHN
M.M.S. SALUJA
BHARAT CHAWLA
R.S. GROVER
ALOK KAPOOR
N.K. KHANNA
DEEPAK AHUJA
K.S. CHANDRASHEKHAR
DR. K.P. GEORGE
JUSTICE S. JAGADEESAN
T.T. KURUVILLA
S. MARIMUTHU
C.J. MATHEW
WG.CDR. M.V. PADMANABHAN,  I.A.F.(RETD.)
K.L.NARASIMHA RAO
D. SANTHIKUMAR
A.P. SHENAI
S. THIRUGNANAMURTHY
P. VELAYUDHAM
MAJOR P.RAMA RAO
DR. K. LOGANATHAN
G.ASHOK MOHAN
R.B. ANKLESARIA
RAJNIKANT K. SHAH
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND MASTER (R.W.BROTHER)
KRISHNA RANJAN
AMALENDU SAIN
AJIT KUMAR SHAHA
ASHWANI KUMAR GUPTA
C.S. KOCHAR
DR. KAMAL PRAKASH
L.S. SETH
M.K. MAHAJAN
OM KAPOOR
HARPAL SINGH
RAJ KUMAR AGARWAL
SANJIV GANDHI
DR. S.K. AGARWAL
DR. A. DEVADAS
S. JEGATHEESAN
NARAYAN MANIAN
K. SHANKAR
N. SHANMUGAM
R.M. SHANMUGAVADIVEL
S.V.S. SOMANADHAM
P.V. SOMARAJAN
DR. SUJIT VASUDEVAN
S. PERUMAL
M.S. SUNDARAVEL
MINOO M. MASTER
PAST GRAND SENIOR WARDEN (R.W.BROTHER)
SREEKUMAR CHOUDHURY
DILIP KUMAR SARKAR
H.S. SADANA
RAVI KR. AGARWAL
K.V.S. ANJANEYAMURTHY
DR. L.D.SUDHAKARA BABU
V.N. JAYAPRAKASAM
G.HIRENDRA KAMATH
AZIZ MEHDI
MANU MENDA
MOHD. FUAAD MIRZA
T.S. MURALIDHARAN
P.K. MURUGESAN DURAI
PREMJIT NAGENDRAN
K.P. PRABHAKARAN
R.RAJIV RAJ
M.S. RAMESH
DR. B.MAHESWARA RAO
B.V.NAGESWARA RAO
S. RAVINDER
M.V. SATYANARAYANA
RAJAN SEKRI
. P.A. SINGALA
JUSTICE C.Y. SOMAYAJULU
A. SRIDHAR
V.S. SUDHAKAR
S. VADIVELMURUGAN
C.UPENDRA KAMATH
N. VIJAYAKUMAR
S.F. DORDI
TUSHAR M. ZAVERI
PAST GRAND JUNIOR WARDEN (R.W.BROTHER)
V.K. AILAWADI
DR. ANJAN CHAKRAVARTY
NURUL HASSAN
PERVEZ S. KAIKOBAD
SUNDEEP KUMAR JALAN
U.K. PAWRA
HARPAL SINGH RANAUTA
B.S. SAINI
RANBIR SINGH
G.B.S. CHOPRA
SUMAN KAPUR
P.H. DEBARA
AJAY GOEL
CDR. C.P. GUPTA
R.S. GUPTA
DR. HARI SINGH
VISHAL BAKSHI
MADHURENDRA NATH
MUFFAZAL S. FEDERAL
T.K. DHANALIWALA
N. GANESH
SUNIL R. MORARKA
V.L. NARAYANAN
P.G.SUKUMARAN NAYAR
PRATAP KARAN PAUL
P.ASHOK GAJAPATHI RAJU
K. RANGARAO
S.S. REVADI
R.M. SHANMUGAM
S. SWAMINATHAN
APPU KURIAN
DR. G. RAGHUVARAN
V.RAMACHANDRAN NAIR
S. MADHU
MATHEW THOMAS
DR. M.N. MUKUNDAN
K. GOPALAN
T. RAVINDRAN
VIJAY KUMAR GAUHAR
M.C. THAKKAR
G.J. ANCHERIL
K. GOPAL
L. RAVICHANDRAN
R. VENKATESH
ASHOK R. KOLHE
RAJENDRA P. NAIDU
A.A. RANGWALLA
JAL S. THANAWALA
PAST GRAND MASTER OVERSEER (V.W.BROTHER)
SANJEEV KR. GUPTA
N.K. SHARMA
PREM BEHL
A.B. BHALERAO
P.C. DHANANJEYA
RAJU C. JACOB
DR. R.N. JOSHI
C.RANGANADHA RAO
T.HANUMANTHA RAO
S. UMESH
T.K. UNNI
PAST GRAND SENIOR OVERSEER (V.W.BROTHER)
AMBRISH SINGH ROY
P.K. KHANNA
BHANU PRATAP SINGH
GURINDER SINGH
TREASURE PAUL
DR. R. RAVIKUMAR
DR. A.VISWANATH SHETTY
S.GANAPATHI SUBRAMANIAN
PAST GRAND JUNIOR OVERSEER (V.W.BROTHER)
Y.K. GUPTA
D.C. MISRA
RAMESH ROY
PERVEZ J.B. JAL
PAST GRAND CHAPLAIN (V.W.BROTHER)
ASHOK KUMAR AGARWAL
JUSTICE D.D. SUD
V.S. JAYASHANKER
P.G. KULKARNI
JOTHIRLINGANA GOUD PATIL
DR. A.C. RAGHURAM
S.D. RAMALINGAM
V.MADHUSUDHANA REDDY
A.G. SARAFF
T.J.BABU SEBASTIAN
DR. ANAND V. SHETTY
DR. R.N. ARWARI
GEORGE A. DUKE
ASPI B. ENGINEER
ATUL G. MENDHEKAR
PAST GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)
DR. R.M. MATHUR
RAKESH NAND
JOHN P. MENEZES
R. SUNDAR
V.R. AVADHANI
SURESH MEHRA
PAST PRESIDENT OF GENERAL BOARD (V.W.BROTHER)
COL. N.N. KHANNA
V. ARULAPPAN
V. CHAKRAPANI
S. CHANDRAMOULI
S. CHIDAMBARAM
K.SHARATH CHOUDARY
J. JAYAKAR
S. KRISHNAN
DR. K.SATHISH KUMAR
AVSM E.S. LALA
YASHKARAN SINGH LAULY
C. NAGARAJU
K.P. NARAYAN
V.S. NAYAK
DR K.GANESH PAI
R. RAMABHADRAN
K.S. RAMALINGAM
DR. A.B.NARASINGA RAO
DR. A.CHANDRASEKHAR RAO
J.B.SANKARA RAO
V. SIVAKUMAR
K. NARAYANAN
G.K. DAWARA
CAPT. SITARAM G. MODAK
PAST GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (V.W.BROTHER)
UMESH KR. DHANDHANIA
DHRUBENDRA NATH BANERJEE
J.N. CHANDLA
ANOOP K. SUD
HARSHADRAY CHHAGANLAL JOSHI
ASHWINKUMAR RATILAL SUMERIA
A.S. DHILLON
VIJAY POKHALATH KUMAR
S.K. SRIVASTAVA
ROGER OSCAR CHRISTIAN
M.KRISHNA MOHAN
ADITYA MUKHERJEE
S. PARAMASIVAN
A.KULATHOORAN PILLAI
P.B. PRAKASH
K.V. RAMESAM
M.V. RENGARAJAN
GOPAL N. WADHWANI
P.M. ANAND
DR. DEEPAK K. DE
DR. K.B. SAXENA
PAST DEPUTY GRAND REGISTRAR (V.W.BROTHER)
DR. BASUDEB GHOSH
PAWAN KHANNA
S. EGYASAMY
R. JAYARAMAN
COL. N.R. KURUP
JAYAKAR B. MALLAIAH
C.S. MADHAVAN
DR. ATUL M. MODI
PAST GRAND SENIOR DEACON (W.BROTHER)
B. AMARNAATH
DR. M.GEORGE ERALY
VISWANATHAN GANAPATHY
ASHOK MIRPURI
S. PASUPATHY
G.SUBBA RAO
S.R. SOUNDARARAJAN
DR. C.D. SREENIVASA MURTHY
B.K. SRINIVAS
PAST GRAND JUNIOR DEACON (W.BROTHER)
DR. TAPENDRA NATH GHOSH
R.C. MISRA
HARDIP SIKUND
GURBHAKASH SINGH SRAO
PANKAJ KHANNA
V.S. ANGADI
S.M. ASHRAF
PERVEZ M. BHAGAT
U.RAMDAS MALLYA
RAMESH V. NIKAM
DEVESH J. PATEL
S. PATTABHIRAMAN
RAMAPPA RAJENDRAN
T.NARAYAN RAO
A. RAVINDRAN
K. SURENDRANATH
S.T. GAUTHAMAN
D.J. SUKHIA
PAST GRAND INSPECTOR OF WORKS (W.BROTHER)
SANJAY KISHORE
SUNIL MEHRA
K. VENKANNA
GIRISH AGIWAL
DR. R. BHASKARAN
A.K. CHODDA
M. GANESH KUMAR
G.N. GOPALARATHNAM
THOMAS C. JOSEPH
K.P.ABDUL KAREEM
S. LAKSHMINARAYANAN
MADAN G. MAKHIJA
DR. P.BALACHANDRAN NAIR
S. PONNUSWAMY
P.R. RATHNAM
COL. S.M. SREEKANTA
D. SREENIVASAN
P. SRINIVASAN
P.A. CHIKASKAR
PAST DEPUTY GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)
HEMANT HANSUKA
S.C. SOOD
GURDEEP SINGH ARORA
JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN
NARESH KUMAR SOOD
B. ASWATHAMA
S. DHANARAJ
J.G. FERNANDEZ
V. JEYAMOHAN
DR. V.M. KALLIANPURKAR
N.KRISHNA KUMAR
JOSEPH MARKOS
RAMKUMAR MENON
PROF. M. NATARAJAN
DR. K. PREMACHANDRAN
THOMAS T. RAMAPURAM
L.PANDURANGA RAO
RANJIT SAHADEVAN
P. SHANMUGARAJ
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES (W.BROTHER)
RISHI DEWAN
RAMESH KUMAR MEHROTRA
A.S. BEN ROY
REJI MARKOS
ARUN A. MEHTA
M. PADMAKUMAR
M. PALANISWAMI
K. PERRAJU
P. SRIDHARAN
S. SUKUMAR
S.E. VASUDEVAN
K. KASTHURI
PIYUSH K. MATHUR
MEHERNOSH N. PATEL
DR. PARESH R. RAVAL
PAST GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
SOMINDER PRAKASH SHARMA
RAMESH KACKER
G.N. BEHL
DR. P.ROY VAID
DR. K.G. GHORPADE
M.M.MOHAMMAD HANEEF
M.S. KRISHNA
S.V. KULKARNI
A. MARIAPPASAMY
VELU MUTHU
DR. A. NAGARAJAN
G. NATARAJASUNDARAM
G. PRASANNA
R.MOHAN RAJ
V.L.N. RAO
C.S. RAVISHANKAR
R.K. SAHGAL
K.M. SUKADEV
G.S. SUNDER
CAPT. B.S. RAO
JEHANGIR J. WADIA
PAST DEPUTY GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
VINAY CHANDLA
ANURAG KAPOOR
SEETARAM AGRAWAL
M. ILANGOVAN
K.V.RAMANA MURTHY
M.HARISH CHANDRA NAYAK
SURESH P. RAGHAVAN
K.V. SATYANARAYANA
K.S. SREEKANTH
PRADEEP EAPEN THOMAS
G.R. VENKATANARAYANA
M. VINAYAGA MURTHY
PARTHA BISWAS
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SWORD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
BALARAM KUNDU
S.C. MEHROTRA
SHABBIR H. EKHLAS
SUNIL GEORGE
M. GOVINDARAJ
MURALI JAYAPRAKASAM
MANI V. MENON
DR. SURESH MITTA
AKHILESH G. NAIR
KARTIK M. PATEL
ARVIND RANGAN
DR. C.VEERABHADRA RAO
DR. JAYARAM K. SHETTY
L. SUKUMAR
V.V. ABHYANKAR
PAST GRAND STANDARD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
DR. S.K. KAUSHIK
JASWINDER SINGH
SURINDER THAPAR
S.C. JAIN
MOHIT MADHOK
V.K. AGARWAL
S.K. AGARWAL
K.P. ACHAR
N.L. BHAGAWAN
B.K. KALE
T. MALAIYARASAN
C.S. MOHAN RAM
V. NAGAPPAN
K. NAGARAJAN
D.V. NAGMULE
DR. ASHOK PANDIT
G. PRABHAKAR
M.NAGESWARA RAO
DR. R.M. SHENOY
DR. D.K. SHETTY
S. THIRUNAVUKARASU
DR. K.S. VASU
DR A.K. WANDRE
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND STANDARD BEARER (W.BROTHER)
VASU BHASIN
H.S. DHANJAL
K.V.S. GUPTA
ANIL KUMAR JAIN
NALIN JAIN
MOHINDER SINGH
SANJEEV SURI
S. ANDIAPPAN
M.K. CHIDAMBARANATH
R. KRISHNAMOORTHY
T. KRISHNAMURTHY
DR. H.L. MANKANI
M RAMANI
S.R.K. RAVI KUMAR
S. RAVISHANKAR
ANURAG SAHAE
DR. S. SHANMUGAM
SATHRASALA SHARATH BABU
SURESH SHENOI
C. SITARAM
V.KUMAR SUBRAMANIAM
DR. ABRAHAM THOMAS
VIJAY VASUDEVAN
M. VIJAYAKUMAR
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND SECRETARY (W.BROTHER)
SARVESH N. MATHUR
PANKAJ BANSAL
L. ANANTH
K.K. CHANDRAN
S.G. GANACHARI
CHINNASAMY GANESAN
DR. V.G. GOVEKAR
DR. K. JYOTHINDRA KUMAR
S.K. KANNAPPAN
P.B. MENON
DR. ANIL G. MUDBIDRI
T. MUTHUKUMARAN
DR. S. NATARAJAN
M. NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN
K.C. PRABHAKARAN
SAJAN PULIMOOD
G. RAMANA
KUSHAL ROY
G. SELVARAJAN
T.VIDYA SHANKAR
DR. S. SUBBIAH
C.K.SIVA SUBRAMANIAM
KOSHY P. TITUS
JAMES VERGHESE
 KAYOMARZ K. MEDHORA
PAST GRAND ORGANIST (W.BROTHER)
NARINDER GUPTA
SUBHASH MALIK
K.T. AJITH
DR. K.G. ALEXANDER
CDR. S. CHANDRASEKARAN
S.V. DESHPANDE
R. DIWAKER
G. FRANCIS XAVIER
DR. M. ILANGOVAN
DR. D.A. JAGDALE
A. JAYAKUMAR
P.V. JESWENT
MAHENDRA N. JOGANI
G.H. KOTNISE
DR. M.G.S. KUMARAGURU
G. MADANARAJ
P.V.RAMANA MURTHY
DR. R.NAGARAJA NAIDU
B.K. NAMBIAR
D.S. PADMANABHAN NAIR
V.K. PARTHASARATHY
DR. C. PHANENDRA
B.S. PURSHOTHAM
DR. AJITKUMAR RAGHUVARAN
RAMESH RAI
S. RAJAGOPAL
U. RAMU
DR. R.R. RAO
DR. D.NARAYANA REDDY
K. RETNAN
JOSEPH RODRICKS
ALWAR SETHUPATHY
DR. V. SHANMUGAM
S. SOMASUNDARAM
G. SURESH
K.R. TANDUR
K.V.B. VARAPRASAD
P. VIJAY KUMAR
S. VITHYASHANKAR
PAST GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)
DR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR
SURESH SINGH
NAVENDU KR. ADAVAL
DR. ANIL AGARWAL
C.S. DHILLON
SHAM NARAIN GUPTA
ARUN JAIN
SUDHIR JALOTA
SANJEEV KUTHIALA
PRADIP MOHAN LAL PATEL
DHANANJAY SHARMA
RAJEEV SOOD
KAMAL BUTAIL
C.V. ANGADI
N. CHANDRARAJ
JACOB CHERIAN
R.V. DESHPANDE
SHRIPAD M. HERLEKAR
J. JAYASURIAN
B.T. KHANNA
GOPI KUMAR
S. PALANISWAMI
DR. R.V. RANGAN
CAPT. P.S. SIVANKUTTY
S. VALLIYAPPAN
S. VENKATACHALAM
M.JOSEPH VINCENT
T.L. VISWANATHAN
HARISH J. SHAH
PAST ASSISTANT GRAND INNER GUARD (W.BROTHER)
M.S. MANN
S.NICHANI DAULAT
SRINIVAS GANTA
H.M.KADHER MOHIADEEN
V.R. RAGHURAMAN
DR. A.DIVAKAR RAO
LT.COL. S.J.BHASKAR RAO
N.G. RAVINDRA
S. VENKATAKRISHNA
MAHESH V. YAVAGAL
PAST GRAND STEWARD (W.BROTHER)
S.B. AGARWAL
V.P. CHANDNA
CHETAN GARG
B.D. GOEL
ROOP NARAIN GUPTA
RAJESH MARWAH
GAURAV MEHROTRA
RAVINDER SHARMA
VED KR. SRIVASTAVA
ABHISHEK TANDON
K.R. ANANTHARAMAN
S. GANESH RAM
M.D. GEORGE
K. GIRIDHARAN
A.R. HOLLA
V. KSHEERASAGAR
S. MEENAKSHISUNDARAM
B.M.K. MURTHY
K. NATARAJAN
PERLA PRABHAKAR
K.S. SANKARAN
A.K. SHEREIF
A.S.SURESH SHENOY
DR. C. THANGAVELU
SAGAR GALA
M.M AMALSADWALA
M.V. BORGAONKAR
ANIL KANTILAL THANAVALA
S.N. ZAVERI
PAST GRAND TYLER (W.BROTHER)
RAM KISHORE GARG
DALIP MEHRA
SRIRANG ABKARI
M. ANAND
A.B. BIDAPA
I.A. CHIDAMBARAM
V. JAYARAM
N.SIRISH KUMAR
JYOTI SWARUP NAIR
S.MAHESHKUMAR PILLAI
L. RAJESH
P.P.K. RAO
K. RAVI
T.A. SRINIVASAN
D. SUDHAKAR
G.S. WELLING